Previous month
Next month
January 2020
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
JV Boys Basketball @ Don Bosco Tech Tournament
(Don Bosco Tech)
Athletic Games
JV Girls Basketball @ Downey Tournament
(Downey High School)
Athletic Games
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Whittier Tournament
(Whittier High School)
Athletic Games
31
1
2
3
JV Boys Basketball @ Bell Gardens
4:45 PM
(Bell Gardens)
Athletic Games
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Bell Gardens
6:15 PM
(Bell Gardens)
Athletic Games
4
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Salesian High School Showcase
(Salesian)
Athletic Games
5
6
7
8
Boys Basketball @ St. Anthony/JV@5:30PM & V@7PM
(St. Anthony)
Athletic Games
Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Serra
5 PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
9
Girls Basketball @ Bishop Montgomery /JV@5:30PM & V@7PM
(Bishop Montgomery-Torrance)
Athletic Games
10
Boys Basketball @ Bishop Montgomery/JV@5:30PM & V@7PM
(Bishop Montgomery)
Athletic Games
Varsity Boys Soccer @ PMA
5 PM
(PMA-Downey)
Athletic Games
11
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lancaster (JBHS Public vs. Private Showcase)
12 PM
(John Burroughs High School)
Athletic Games
JV Girls Basketball vs. Granada Hills (JBHS Public vs. Private Showcase)
3 PM
(John Burroughs High School)
Athletic Games
12
13
Varsity Boys Soccer vs. New Roads
5 PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
14
Girls Basketball vs. St. Anthony / JV@5:30PM & V@7PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Hawthorne MSA
5 PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
15
Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Verbum Dei
5 PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
16
Girls Basketball @ Bishop Amat/JV@5:30PM & V@7PM
(Bishop Amat-La Puente)
Athletic Games
JV Girls Soccer @ Mary Star of the Sea
1:30 PM
(Mary Star of the Sea-San Pedro)
Athletic Games
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Mary Star of the Sea
3 PM
(Mary Star of the Sea-San Pedro)
Athletic Games
17
Boys Basketball @ Serra/JV@5:30PM & V@7PM
(Serra)
Athletic Games
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Mark Keppel
3:15 PM
(Mark Keppel)
Athletic Games
18
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Stern Mass (ELAC Showcase)
3 PM
(ELAC)
Athletic Games
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Hamilton (St. Francis Showcase)
4:30 PM
(St. Francis)
Athletic Games
19
20
Varsity Boys Basketball @ TBA (MLK Showcase)
(South Pasadena)
Athletic Games
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Eagle Rock (Serra Showcase)
3 PM
(Serra/Gardena)
Athletic Games
21
Girls Basketball vs. Serra/JV@5:30PM & V@7PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
JV Girls Soccer vs. PMA
3:30 PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
Varsity Girls Soccer vs. PMA
5 PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
22
Boys Basketball vs. St. Bernard/JV@5:30PM & V@7PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
23
Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Ellen Ochoa Prep Academy
5 PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
24
Boys Basketball vs. St. Anthony/JV@5:30PM & V@7PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Bishop Conaty-Loreto/JV@5:30PM & V@7PM
(Bishop Conaty-Loreto)
Athletic Games
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Serra
5 PM
(Serra-Gardena)
Athletic Games
25
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Roybal (Cathedral Showcase)
11 AM
(Cathedral)
Athletic Games
26
27
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Verbum Dei
3:30 PM
(Verbum Dei-Los Angeles)
Athletic Games
28
Girls Basketball vs. Bishop Montgomery / JV@5:30PM & V@7PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
JV Girls Soccer @ St. Paul
3:30 PM
(St. Paul-Santa Fe Springs)
Athletic Games
Varsity Girls Soccer @ St. Paul
5 PM
(St. Paul-Santa Fe Springs)
Athletic Games
29
Boys Basketball vs. Bishop Montgomery/JV@5:30PM & V@7PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
Varsity Boys Soccer vs. PMA
5 PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
30
Girls Basketball @ St. Anthony / JV@5:30PM & V@7PM
(St. Anthony-Long Beach)
Athletic Games
JV Girls Soccer vs. St. Paul
3:30 PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
Varsity Girls Soccer vs. St. Paul
5 PM
(CSHM)
Athletic Games
31
1
Loading...